KOLUBARA

Lige
SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2018/19, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2019/20, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2020/21
Sezone
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21
Početak
Lazarevac
PozTimutpobnerporgdgprazbod
11613304573817629
21613124654145127
31612224313527926
4167454884652318
516745470474-418
616619446459-1313
716529439437212
8166010446470-2412
916529461488-2712
10165110419466-4711
11165011421463-4210
12162014406480-744

Rezultati

Lista igrača

#IgračPozicijaDate of BirthStarostGol
1ŽIVKOVIĆ ALEKSAPivot17.02.2001.206
2ĐURĐEVIĆ UROŠDesni bek12.07.2004.165
3ĐORĐEVIĆ STEFANGolman16.07.2003.170
4VUJOŠEVIĆ VUKAŠINLevi bek19.05.2001.1976
5TRMČIĆ ALEKSANDARGolman30.01.1981.400
6TRIVIĆ MILOŠLevi bek06.02.1992.294
7TEŠIĆ MIHAILODesni bek30.05.2002.181
8STAMENKOVIĆ NIKOLALevi bek21.05.2002.1891
9RADOVANOVIĆ MARKODesno krilo12.10.1984.3640
10PROTIĆ MILOŠLevi bek20.04.1990.314
11PANOVSKI LAZAR25.02.2002.1939
12PANOVSKI DUŠAN24.11.1999.2116
13NENADIĆ DUŠANDesni bek19804031
14MRDOVIĆ MARKOGolman21.06.2002.180
15MARTINOVIĆ STEFANGolman16.11.1998.220
16KRUPNIKOVIĆ KONSTANTINPivot13.02.1999.2216
17JOVANOVIĆ MIRKOLevo krilo06.08.2001.1939
18JOVANOVIĆ MILOŠSrednji bek06.08.2001.1942
19JOVANOVIĆ DUŠANGolman27.08.2001.190
20IVANOVIĆ NEMANJALevi bek03.09.2000.202
21FILIPOVIĆ BOGDANSrednji bek06.01.2003.180