KOLUBARA

Lige
SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2018/19, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2019/20, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2020/21, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2021/22
Sezone
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22
Početak
Lazarevac

Tabela Super “B” lige sever – centar 2020/21

PozTimutpobnerporgdgprazbod
122182261750311438
22218136345726237
32215346215467533
4221048650670-2024
522859659651821
6229112628628019
7229112622642-2019
8228311643670-2719
9228212627627018
10227213584646-6216
11227114607643-3615
12222119577671-945

Rezultati

Lista igrača

#IgračPozicijaDate of BirthStarostGol
1ŽIVKOVIĆ ALEKSAPivot17.02.2001.206
2ĐURĐEVIĆ UROŠDesni bek12.07.2004.1713
3ĐORĐEVIĆ STEFANGolman16.07.2003.180
4ĐORĐEVIĆ PAVLEDesno krilo16.07.2003.182
5VUJOŠEVIĆ VUKAŠINLevi bek19.05.2001.20106
6TRMČIĆ ALEKSANDARGolman30.01.1981.400
7TRIVIĆ MILOŠLevi bek06.02.1992.2912
8TEŠIĆ MIHAILODesni bek30.05.2002.199
9STAMENKOVIĆ NIKOLALevi bek21.05.2002.19106
10RADOVANOVIĆ MARKODesno krilo12.10.1984.3659
11PROTIĆ MILOŠLevi bek20.04.1990.316
12PANOVSKI LAZARDesno krilo25.02.2002.1963
13PANOVSKI DUŠANLevo krilo24.11.1999.2140
14NENADIĆ DUŠANDesni bek19804131
15MRDOVIĆ MARKOGolman21.06.2002.190
16MARTINOVIĆ STEFANGolman16.11.1998.220
17KRUPNIKOVIĆ KONSTANTINPivot13.02.1999.2221
18JOVANOVIĆ MIRKOLevo krilo06.08.2001.1945
19JOVANOVIĆ MILOŠSrednji bek06.08.2001.1950
20JOVANOVIĆ DUŠANGolman27.08.2001.190
21IVANOVIĆ NEMANJALevi bek03.09.2000.205
22FILIPOVIĆ BOGDANSrednji bek06.01.2003.182