KOLUBARA

Lige
SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2018/19, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2019/20, SUPER "B" LIGA sever - centar 2020/21
Sezone
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21
Početak
Lazarevac

Tabela Super “B” lige sever-centar 2020/21

PozTimutpobnerporgdgprazbod
198012662363016
297202662372916
396212502074314
496032722512112
595132802681211
6833223022559
7823323523417
88305213233-206
99216257283-265
109207231269-384
118026210236-262
129108227258-312

Rezultati

Lista igrača

#IgračPozicijaDate of BirthStarostGol
1ŽIVKOVIĆ ALEKSAPivot17.02.2001.196
2ŽARKOVIĆ MARKO08.12.1992.2813
3ŽARKOVIĆ LAZAR08.12.1992.283
4ĐURĐEVIĆ UROŠ12.07.2004.163
5ĐORĐEVIĆ STEFANGolman16.07.2003.170
6VUJOŠEVIĆ VUKAŠINLevi bek19.05.2001.1945
7TRMČIĆ ALEKSANDARGolman30.01.1981.390
8TRIVIĆ MILOŠLevi bek06.02.1992.282
9TEŠIĆ MIHAILODesni bek30.05.2002.181
10STAMENKOVIĆ NIKOLALevi bek21.05.2002.1858
11RADOVANOVIĆ MARKODesno krilo12.10.1984.3635
12PROTIĆ MILOŠLevi bek20.04.1990.300
13PANOVSKI LAZAR25.02.2002.1810
14PANOVSKI DUŠAN24.11.1999.218
15NENADIĆ DUŠANDesni bek19804020
16MRDOVIĆ MARKOGolman21.06.2002.180
17MIŠKOVIĆ VELJKO01.03.2003.170
18MILOŠEVIĆ MATEJAPivot16.01.2003.180
19KRUPNIKOVIĆ KONSTANTINPivot13.02.1999.217
20JOVANOVIĆ MIRKOLevo krilo06.08.2001.1930
21JOVANOVIĆ MILOŠSrednji bek06.08.2001.1925
22JOVANOVIĆ DUŠANGolman27.08.2001.190
23IVANOVIĆ NEMANJALevi bek03.09.2000.200